ZONA RANCAGUA  
 
VARONES

 
 
FECHA
HORA
GRUPO
EQUIPO
GOLES
EQUIPO
GOLES
 1º FECHA
Jue, 30 Ago
16:45
A
LICEO C. DIEGO PORTALES
4
COLEGIO COYA
0
Mar, 04 Sep
15:30
B
COLEGIO ARTURO PRAT
3
C. STA. CRUZ DE TRIANA
1
 
16:45
A
MANUEL DE SALAS
1
LICEO OSCAR CASTRO
1
 
18:00
B
INSTITUTO O`HIGGINS
1
COLEGIO EL PILAR
2
Jue, 06 Sep
15:30
C
LICEO J.V LAS TARRIA
1
COLEGIO LA CRUZ
0
 
16:45
C
COLEGIO MARÍA GORETTI
0
COLEGIO QUIMAHUE
2
Vie, 07 Sep
13:30
D
COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO
1
COLEGIO ENA BELLEMANS
1
 
14:45
D
COLEGIO INGLÉS
0
L. SAN JOSÉ DE REQUINIOA
3
 2º FECHA
Mar, 25 Sep
14:15
A
LICEO OSCAR CASTRO
2
COLEGIO CIPRECES
1
 
15:30
D
COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO
0
L. SAN JOSÉ DE REQUINIOA
0
 
16:45
D
COLEGIO INGLÉS
0
COLEGIO ENA BELLEMANS
1
Vie, 28 Sep
13:30
A
LICEO C. DIEGO PORTALES
3
COLEGIO LOS CIPRECES
2
 
16:00
B
INSTITUTO O`HIGGINS
0
C. STA. CRUZ DE TRIANA
2
 
17:15
B
COLEGIO ARTURO PRAT
1
COLEGIO EL PILAR
0
 3º FECHA
Mar, 02 Oct
14:00
A
MANUEL DE SALAS
0
COLEGIO CIPRECES
2
 
15:15
A
LICEO OSCAR CASTRO
2
COLEGIO COYA
0
Mié, 03 Oct
15:45
C
COLEGIO MARÍA GORETTI
0
COLEGIO LA CRUZ
2
 
16:55
B
INSTITUTO O`HIGGINS
0
COLEGIO ARTURO PRAT
0
Jue, 04 Oct
14:30
A
MANUEL DE SALAS
5
COLEGIO COYA
1
 
15:45
B
COLEGIO EL PILAR
2
C. STA. CRUZ DE TRIANA
0
 
17:00
D
L. SAN JOSÉ DE REQUINIOA
2
COLEGIO ENA BELLEMANS
0
 
14:30
C
LICEO J.V LAS TARRIA
1
COLEGIO MARÍA GORETTI
0
 
15:45
C
COLEGIO QUIMAHUE
0
COLEGIO LA CRUZ
3
 
17:00
A
LICEO C. DIEGO PORTALES
2
LICEO OSCAR CASTRO
0
Mier, 10 Oct
13:30
C
LICEO J.V LAS TARRIA
4
COLEGIO QUIMAHUE
0
 
14:45
D
COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO
0
COLEGIO INGLÉS
6
 
15:00
A
COLEGIO CIPRECES
--
COLEGIO COYA
--
 
16:15
A
MANUEL DE SALAS
2
LICEO C. DIEGO PORTALES
0
SEMIFINAL
Jue, 11 Oct
15:00
SEMI 1
LICEO J.V LAS TARRIA
1
L. SAN JOSÉ DE REQUINIOA
0
 
16:15
SEMI 2
LICEO C. DIEGO PORTALES
6
COLEGIO ARTURO PRAT
0
FINAL
Vie, 12 Oct
11:00
FINAL
LICEO J.V LAS TARRIA
0
LICEO C. DIEGO PORTALES
0

DEFINICIÓN POR LANZAMIENTOS PENALES

GANADOR ZONA RANCAGUA:
LICEO COMERCIAL DIEGO PORTALES



 

 

 

 

     
ETAPA FINAL  
     
Rancagua  
     
San Fernando  
     
Santa Cruz  
     
Curicó  
     
Talca  
     
San Javier / Constitución  
     
Linares  
     
Cauquenes / Parral  
     








;
YoutubeFacebook Twitter